# | Nat. | Nom et Prénom | Idx. | Total | Carte de score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | BELMONTE Jean-Louis GAMARRA Lionel | 4.2 3.6 | 39 | ||
2e | MESMACQUE David CANESI Lionel | 3.7 6.4 | 39 | ||
3e | SAYAH Sarah SAYAH Babak | 32.5 14.7 | 38 | ||
4e | BOUCHIC Stéphane FERRIGNO Pascal | 4.0 7.8 | 38 | ||
5e | BEAUREGARD Patrick PLOMBIN Jean-Baptiste | 0.0 13.2 | 37 | ||
6e | CONSTANT Eugène ZARIFI Stephane | 6.9 7.1 | 37 | ||
7e | ADDED Jean-Philippe CORNESSE Christian | 9.2 7.2 | 37 | ||
8e | TRUONG Aimé TRUONG Kim | 21.2 6.8 | 36 | ||
9e | MAGNAN CAILLOL Florence CAILLOL Philippe | 54.0 5.8 | 34 | ||
10e | FAIRBAIRN Gordon FAGGIAN Bernard | 5.2 26.5 | 34 | ||
11e | RIPERT Sophie RIPERT Didier | 13.0 5.8 | 34 | ||
12e | SAYAH Sacha SAYAH Matis | 10.8 11.4 | 34 | ||
13e | CHEREL Virginie BRAS Ulrike | 8.2 5.5 | 34 | ||
14e | ZINK Jean-Vincent COMBES Brigitte | 25.3 9.3 | 34 | ||
15e | SEJALON Maurice SEJALON Nathalie | 5.8 12.0 | 34 | ||
16e | ANTIPHON Bastien CHAIB Mohamed | 8.9 25.7 | 34 | ||
17e | DALMASSO Jean-Louis DALMASSO Alexis | 13.8 45.0 | 33 | ||
18e | DENIS Benjamin BOUCHONNET Elisabeth | 15.3 3.8 | 33 | ||
19e | CREMADES Marc CAORS Serge | 7.3 6.7 | 33 | ||
20e | NAHON Brigitte NAHON Didier | 14.3 17.0 | 32 | ||
21e | GAMARRA Paul CANTENOT Francois | 9.0 10.3 | 31 | ||
22e | DEGLAIRE Bruno DEGLAIRE Marion | 12.4 12.8 | 31 | ||
23e | MACCHI Pierrick VILLANOVA Florian | 8.2 13.2 | 30 | ||
24e | GAUTIER Pierre GAUTIER Marie-Françoise | 12.8 12.2 | 28 | ||
25e | LUNEL Christian JEUIL Robert | 12.5 16.4 | 28 | ||
26e | PONTICELLI Janvier JUTON Bernard | 11.2 10.5 | 27 | ||
27e | MONNIER Nathalie BROWN Gilbert | 22.0 10.7 | 27 | ||
28e | SCARAMANGA Pierre SCARAMANGA Françoise | 9.5 32.7 | 27 | ||
29e | GALINIER WARRAIN Jérome GALINIER WARRAIN Sabine | 11.8 17.3 | 25 | ||
30e | BERGERE Jerome CHAMANT Veronique | 14.7 26.0 | 25 | ||
31e | COASNE Enzo COASNE Stéphanie | 28.5 47.0 | 23 | ||
32e | LE BELLER Jacques LE BELLER - RAGUIN Catherine | 9.1 14.0 | 22 | ||
33e | OROFINO Véronique OROFINO Christian | 25.3 20.3 | 21 | ||
34e | RUINET Anne RUINET Baptiste | 20.0 27.5 | 20 | ||
35e | VIDAL Jean-Renaud VIDAL Monique | 14.0 28.8 | 19 | ||
36e | GERSON Suzanne GERSON Robert | 20.8 18.4 | 19 | ||
37e | ROUGIER Frederic YEVNINE Michel | 15.5 22.1 | 18 | ||
38e | HIMBAUT Caroline HIMBAUT Marc | 35.1 30.9 | 17 | ||
39e | ARGENTINA Jean Marie ROCHAS Daniele | 23.6 15.0 | 13 | ||
40e | GALLICE Agnes GALLICE Denis | 18.5 15.6 | 0 | ||
41e | ANSELIN Dominique AUBIN Gérard | 24.6 26.5 | 0 | ||
42e | MESMACQUE Alexis LAMBERT Théophile | 17.3 23.2 | 0 |
Tee | Heure | Nat. | Nom et Prénom | Idx. | Repère | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aucun départ disponible. |