COUPE ZARIFI
Scramble Stableford
7 Oct.

# Nat. Nom et Prénom Idx. Total Carte de score
1er

SILVESTRI Marc

LACROIX Denys

COMBES Brigitte

BELMONTE Jean-Louis

7.0

2.2

9.6

3.7

48

2e

LESCUDIER Ines

DAUMAS Philippe

CORBIN Antoine

LARRIERE Victoria

0.0

8.6

5.4

12.0

47

3e

BOUILLET Matthieu

SEJNERA Enzo

DONNADIEU Charles

LARDIDI Pascal

4.8

4.9

3.1

1.9

46

4e

D JOURNO Thomas

COSSO Maxime

FOUREL Amélie

FOUREL Christophe

8.1

3.7

-0.3

2.8

45

5e

ZARIFI Nicolas

ZARIFI Stephane

BARTHELEMY Francois

ZARIFI Laurence

11.9

6.5

5.6

6.5

43

6e

PRATALI Philippe

CLAPAREDE Laurent

BOUILLET Herve Marie

CONSTANT Eugène

3.3

7.5

4.9

6.9

42

7e

JOUANEAU Gregoire

GAMARRA Lionel

GAMARRA Paul

2.6

4.8

9.4

42

8e

BONNEAU Anne-Marie

GABRIELLI Chantal

GABRIELLI Daniel

BONNEAU Henri.Pierre

18.3

10.4

5.1

5.4

41

9e

CAORS Serge

FERRIGNO Pascal

MEANO Francis

BRESSY Pierre

7.4

8.4

12.2

9.9

39

10e

CARRAFA Numa

CARRAFA Jean-Pierre

CARRAFA Antonia

CARRAFA Geraldine

2.7

15.5

9.0

8.5

39

11e

SANTOS Laurent

SAYAH Babak

SAYAH Nadia

PARDINI Audrey

9.1

15.0

54.0

52.0

38

12e

MESMACQUE David

MESMACQUE Alexis

LAMBERT Théophile

MESMACQUE Dorian

4.2

17.7

22.8

37.0

38

13e

GALINIER WARRAIN Sabine

SINELLE - PIETRI Marion

GALINIER WARRAIN Jérome

SINELLE Alain

17.3

15.3

12.1

16.6

37

14e

FOUREL Thibaut

SANTOS Victor

SAYAH Sarah

SAYAH Sacha

15.7

13.1

24.0

11.2

37

15e

MAGNAN CAILLOL Florence

CAILLOL Philippe

PEDROLETTI Michel

PEDROLETTI Beatrice

54.0

6.9

14.4

9.6

36

16e

WILSON Françoise

WILSON Patrick

DEVICTOR Bénédicte

DEVICTOR Denis

13.9

13.4

15.9

10.4

33

17e

BERGERE Jerome

NAHON Didier

CHAMANT Veronique

NAHON Brigitte

15.4

17.3

22.0

12.4

33

18e

AUDIBERT Joelle

MOSCA José

MOINE Maddy

GODDET Anne

11.9

18.5

7.5

14.2

32

19e

FAGGIAN Bernard

ANGELETTI Jane

VERLAQUE Vincent

ANGELETTI Simon

24.4

18.5

36.0

22.0

31

20e

GAUTIER Marie-Françoise

GUILLET - KEVORKIAN Genevieve

GAUTIER Pierre

KEVORKIAN Bernard

12.6

37.0

13.4

11.6

31

21e

ROSER Marie José

DONNADIEU Sylvie

AHERN Agnes

DALEUX Lenny

26.1

27.0

28.7

54.0

30

22e

PHILIP Eric

CANTONI Anne

PHILIP Colette

BREITENSTEIN Jean Luc

27.5

50.0

31.0

14.1

0

23e

DE BLASIS Joelle

DE BLASIS Patrice

DARD Daniel

DARD Carole

22.1

5.2

12.0

19.1

0

Tee Heure Nat. Nom et Prénom Idx. Repère
Aucun départ disponible.