COUPE ZARIFI
Scramble Stableford
7 Oct.

# Nat. Nom et Prénom Idx. Total Carte de score
1er

BELMONTE Jean-Louis

LACROIX Denys

SILVESTRI Marc

COMBES Brigitte

3.7

2.2

7.0

9.6

48

2e

LESCUDIER Ines

DAUMAS Philippe

CORBIN Antoine

LARRIERE Victoria

0.0

8.6

5.4

12.0

47

3e

BOUILLET Matthieu

LARDIDI Pascal

DONNADIEU Charles

SEJNERA Enzo

4.8

1.9

3.1

4.9

46

4e

FOUREL Christophe

FOUREL Amélie

D JOURNO Thomas

COSSO Maxime

2.8

-0.3

8.1

3.7

45

5e

BARTHELEMY Francois

ZARIFI Nicolas

ZARIFI Stephane

ZARIFI Laurence

5.6

11.9

6.5

6.5

43

6e

CONSTANT Eugène

BOUILLET Herve Marie

CLAPAREDE Laurent

PRATALI Philippe

6.9

4.9

7.5

3.3

42

7e

GAMARRA Paul

GAMARRA Lionel

JOUANEAU Gregoire

9.4

4.8

2.6

42

8e

BONNEAU Henri.Pierre

GABRIELLI Daniel

BONNEAU Anne-Marie

GABRIELLI Chantal

5.4

5.1

18.3

10.4

41

9e

BRESSY Pierre

CAORS Serge

MEANO Francis

FERRIGNO Pascal

9.9

7.4

12.2

8.4

39

10e

CARRAFA Numa

CARRAFA Jean-Pierre

CARRAFA Geraldine

CARRAFA Antonia

2.7

15.5

8.5

9.0

39

11e

PARDINI Audrey

SANTOS Laurent

SAYAH Babak

SAYAH Nadia

52.0

9.1

15.0

54.0

38

12e

MESMACQUE Dorian

MESMACQUE David

LAMBERT Théophile

MESMACQUE Alexis

37.0

4.2

22.8

17.7

38

13e

SINELLE Alain

SINELLE - PIETRI Marion

GALINIER WARRAIN Sabine

GALINIER WARRAIN Jérome

16.6

15.3

17.3

12.1

37

14e

SANTOS Victor

SAYAH Sarah

SAYAH Sacha

FOUREL Thibaut

13.1

24.0

11.2

15.7

37

15e

PEDROLETTI Beatrice

PEDROLETTI Michel

CAILLOL Philippe

MAGNAN CAILLOL Florence

9.6

14.4

6.9

54.0

36

16e

WILSON Françoise

DEVICTOR Bénédicte

WILSON Patrick

DEVICTOR Denis

13.9

15.9

13.4

10.4

33

17e

BERGERE Jerome

NAHON Brigitte

CHAMANT Veronique

NAHON Didier

15.4

12.4

22.0

17.3

33

18e

MOINE Maddy

AUDIBERT Joelle

GODDET Anne

MOSCA José

7.5

11.9

14.2

18.5

32

19e

ANGELETTI Jane

FAGGIAN Bernard

ANGELETTI Simon

VERLAQUE Vincent

18.5

24.4

22.0

36.0

31

20e

GAUTIER Pierre

KEVORKIAN Bernard

GUILLET - KEVORKIAN Genevieve

GAUTIER Marie-Françoise

13.4

11.6

37.0

12.6

31

21e

DALEUX Lenny

DONNADIEU Sylvie

ROSER Marie José

AHERN Agnes

54.0

27.0

26.1

28.7

30

22e

CANTONI Anne

PHILIP Colette

BREITENSTEIN Jean Luc

PHILIP Eric

50.0

31.0

14.1

27.5

0

23e

DARD Carole

DARD Daniel

DE BLASIS Joelle

DE BLASIS Patrice

19.1

12.0

22.1

5.2

0

Tee Heure Nat. Nom et Prénom Idx. Repère
Aucun départ disponible.