# | Nat. | Nom et Prénom | Idx. | Total | Carte de score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | RABUEL Antoine | 2.7 | 32 | ||
2e | BOUCHONNET Elisabeth | 3.8 | 30 | ||
3e | SAYAH Sacha | 12.1 | 29 | ||
4e | ADRIAN Nathalie | 3.9 | 27 | ||
5e | GABRIELLI Daniel | 4.4 | 26 | ||
6e | CORBIN Antoine | 4.8 | 25 | ||
7e | CAILLOL Martine | 6.0 | 24 | ||
8e | ALVAREZ DE TOLEDO Julien | 6.6 | 24 | ||
9e | DUMAZERT Jean-Marc | 6.3 | 24 | ||
10e | ULMANN Jean-Louis | 13.9 | 23 | ||
11e | LANGUILLIER Arnaud | 4.6 | 23 | ||
12e | DONNADIEU Jean-Luc | 5.1 | 22 | ||
13e | SCARAMANGA Pierre | 8.7 | 22 | ||
14e | JASAITIS Yves | 12.8 | 21 | ||
15e | RICHER Stéphane | 8.8 | 20 | ||
16e | RICHER Anne | 7.8 | 20 | ||
17e | RABILLARD Roger | 8.2 | 20 | ||
18e | BENETTO Jean-Claude | 16.0 | 20 | ||
19e | PIQUET Laurent | 11.2 | 20 | ||
20e | AYMONIER Marc | 18.7 | 19 | ||
21e | BELAUBRE Marie | 13.2 | 19 | ||
22e | AUDIBERT Joelle | 7.8 | 19 | ||
23e | BELAUBRE-SARRA-GALLE Jean-Luc | 14.7 | 19 | ||
24e | BRYSELBOUT Pascal | 13.7 | 19 | ||
25e | GAMARRA Paul | 8.3 | 19 | ||
26e | DAUMAS Philippe | 8.4 | 17 | ||
27e | NAHON Brigitte | 14.2 | 17 | ||
28e | GALINIER WARRAIN Sabine | 17.3 | 17 | ||
29e | BRUNET-DEBAINES Xavier | 26.5 | 17 | ||
30e | DESRUELLES Philippe | 12.3 | 17 | ||
31e | MAZAUD Philippe | 11.9 | 17 | ||
32e | KAROUBY Arthur | 11.6 | 17 | ||
33e | HOBSTERDRE Didier | 14.6 | 16 | ||
34e | GABRIELLI Chantal | 10.0 | 15 | ||
35e | BRYSELBOUT Maryannick | 11.4 | 15 | ||
36e | DAUMAS Florence | 11.2 | 15 | ||
37e | RAUCAU Luc | 9.5 | 15 | ||
38e | FRESQUET Thierry | 13.2 | 15 | ||
39e | BOUILLET Marie-Christine | 11.0 | 14 | ||
40e | CARRERE Marcel | 16.4 | 14 | ||
41e | BONDIL Olivier | 12.8 | 13 | ||
42e | CONSTANT Eugène | 7.7 | 12 | ||
43e | KOUMROUYAN Charles | 7.7 | 11 | ||
44e | EL MAY Mahmoud | 16.0 | 11 | ||
45e | PALMERINI Claudio | 9.3 | 10 | ||
46e | BERGERE Jerome | 24.8 | 10 | ||
47e | AYMONIER Laurence | 19.0 | 10 | ||
48e | TOMICHE Jean Paul | 15.2 | 9 | ||
49e | DUPUIS Bernard | 54.0 | 9 | ||
50e | DAGHER Jaoudat | 23.7 | 9 | ||
51e | NAHON Didier | 16.9 | 9 | ||
52e | ARMITANO Eric | 19.4 | 9 | ||
53e | MERGNY Lionel | 21.8 | 8 | ||
54e | OROFINO Christian | 20.3 | 8 | ||
55e | ULMANN Martine | 20.7 | 7 | ||
56e | ROUGIER Frederic | 15.0 | 6 | ||
57e | FAGGIAN Bernard | 35.5 | 5 | ||
58e | DUVERGER Francois | 30.2 | 4 | ||
59e | AHERN Agnes | 32.2 | 4 | ||
60e | GERSON Robert | 18.1 | 4 | ||
61e | VIGNOLES Francois | 38.0 | 3 | ||
62e | GERSON Suzanne | 20.8 | 3 | ||
63e | CHAMANT Veronique | 32.0 | 3 | ||
64e | MASSE Patrick | 18.9 | 0 | ||
65e | RIQUIER Nicole | 17.3 | 0 | ||
66e | PIQUET Philippe | 18.3 | 0 | ||
67e | BRESIL Romain | 4.9 | 0 |
Tee | Heure | Nat. | Nom et Prénom | Idx. | Repère | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aucun départ disponible. |